References

Elkhart Community School System, Dr. Robert Woods 262-5530
Concord Community School System, Tim Tahara 875-5161
City of Elkhart, Jim Humphrey's 320-6270
Michelle Miller Director of the 911 Center 522-4312
Sheriff Mike Books (Retired) 350-6640
Dale Pflibsen, Retired, Chief of Police 370-0273
Tim Balyeat, Assit Chief of Police (Retired) 370-7940
Mr. Arthur Decio 294-6521
Chris & Sarah Chocola 522-7799
Mr. & Mrs. Curtis Hill 296-1888
Mayor Tim and Paula Neese 295-5471
Mayor Dick Moore 294-5471
Mr. & Mrs. Philip Lux 295-7963
Dr. & Mrs. Larry Knight 264-5135
Mr. & Mrs. Joe Bailey 262-3646
Dr. & Mrs. Ronald Downs 262-8655
Hartzler - Gutermuth - Inman Funeral Home, Bill Inman 295-1230
American Home Improvements, Doug Kline 294-3762
Interlogic Outsourcing, Bob O'Brien 262-2800
Mr. & Mrs. William Marohn 293-0743
Montessori School, Karen Miller 264-3037
Hacienda Restaurants, Cheryl Floyd 800-541-3227
Indiana Community Bank, Shannon Klein 295-9600
Dr. & Mrs. Richard Boling 294-3120
Mr. Greg Fink 596-4134
Mr. Mike Stock 295-2441
Mr. Steve Bollero 522-7781
Mr. Tom E. Borger 293-1524
Mark & Kathy Mow 848-7044
Bob & Mary Pat Deputy 970-1191